skip to main content
Bell Schedule
7:58 am Pledge of Allegiance
8:00 am First bell rings
8:05 am Tardy bell rings
8:10 am Daily Announcements
10:25 am 4-6 Recess
10:55 am 4–6 Lunch & K-3rd Recess
11:20 am K–3 Lunch
11:30 am 4–6 to Class (No Bell)
12:00 pm K–3 to Class (No Bell)
1:45 pm K-6 Recess Starts
2:00 pm K-6 Recess Ends
3:25 pm School Ends
3:30 pm Buses Depart (No Bell)